SPL Suojelumestaruuskilpailut 2017

  Joukkuekohtaiset tulokset

 Henkilökohtaiset tulokset   osallistujalista
luett.
nro
suor.
nro
rekkari Nimi Ohjaaja A B C Yht. Yht. Sij.
 SPL-Kotka
839p 1.
31 10 FI25541/12 spu  BACTEROIDES FURIOSO Pekka Kuitunen 90 SG 91 SG 96  V 277 SG a
30 20 FI38925/13 spu  YOSHI Z LADSTEINA Riikka Byckling 97  V 82  G 96  V 275 SG a
34 40 FI49884/11 spu  TROYEN'S BLUFFI Kati Saine 76  B 76  B 85  G 237  B a
37 53 FI51158/11 spu  NADIR VON DER MAUSEBREEDE Tommi Vanhala 96  V 96  V 95 SG 287  V a
 SPL-Kotka 2
772p 2.
32 11 FI24583/11 spu +SCHLEUSENTOR TIGGER Raimo Laakko 83  G 89  G 94 SG 266  G a
35 45 MET7327/13 spu  HUGO VON DER YEZO Toni Silventoinen 78  B 82  G 96  V 256  G a
33 29 FI39505/13 spu +XORRO VOM SMARAGDWALD Harriet Läike 85  G 73  B 92 SG 250  G a
36 9 FI39511/13 spn  ALFA VON DER BURG BILSTEIN Susanna Tunturi Su 09:00 La 10:09 Pe 12:45
 SPL-Kuopio
769p 3.
42 7 fi21370/13 spu  NOBLETIC'S YERMU Markku Roivainen 63  M 82  G 87  G 232  M a
39 24 FI13439/11 spu  SYMPPIS DUUDSON Joonas Kaskenaho 95 SG 87  G 95 SG 277 SG a
38 62 FI21375/13 spn  NOBLETIC'S YLLÄTYS Ville Hatakka 70  B 88  G 92 SG 250  G a
41 26 FI54451/10 spu  GRAUENFELD OWAX Teija Pesonen 93 SG 70  B 79  B 242  G a
43 22 FI45010/09 spu  NOBLETIC'S WALO Reija Sihvola Su 12:30 La 07:25 Pe 15:15
 SPL-Forssa
747p 4.
7 FI16433/12 spu  BACTEROIDES HOLFIN Pirjo Rytkönen
4 34 FI54448/10 spn  GRAUENFELD OLEKTA Mari Koivisto 74  B 77  B 88  G 239  B a
5 37 FI52336/12 spu  YASCO VOM HAUS KASFELD Rami Leino 88  G 87  G 88  G 263  G a
2 5 FI53292/15 spu  QUJO VOM GRENZLAGER Juha Kiminki 93 SG 75  B 77  B 245  G a
 SPL-Pori
733p 5.
54 42 FI36161/09 spu  ÜBERDORFS HEIKKONE Jussi Pitkänen 4  M 76  B 91 SG 171  M a
56 56 FI49882/11 spu  TROYEN'S BUUGI Janina Vesala 70  B 83  G 77  B 230  B a
53 3 FI16527/14 spn  ZORA VON HAUS PIXNER Kati Kunvik 86  G 83  G 90 SG 259  G a
55 58 FI44524/10 spu  SVARZEKOKS JERE Karinka Saine 90 SG 78  B 76  B 244  G a
 SPL-Itä-Helsinki
550p 6.
11 8 FI15547/11 spu  THIARCO EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL Tomi Alanen 95 SG 78  B 89  G 262  G a
13 55 FI45677/14 spu  IRGO Z KRAJE HUSITU Virpi Skuras 95 SG 54  M 90 SG 239  M a
15 51 FI14501/13 spn  QUESTA ARITAR BASTET Sauli Vatanen 100  V 95 SG 93 SG 288  V a
14 48 FI48954/11 spn  KUSTMARKEN'S TAIGA Pia Vatanen 93 SG Su 10:28 La 11:32 93 ng
12 FI45638/13 spu  BOREUS VOM HAUS KASFELD Tomi Niemelä
 SPL-Saimaa
531p 7.
59 19 FI36589/10 spu  GELADIUS ILOR Jukka Airas 12  M 86  G 89  G 187  M a
60 47 FI21063/13 spu +BACTEROIDES JABO Anu Laaksolehto 83  G 93 SG 96  V 272 SG a
61 49 SZ2251819 spu  CODAR CANIL DHARMA KOKX Jukka Vanhanen 90 SG 89  G 80  G 259  G a
 SPL-Itä-Pirkanmaa
529p 8.
18 1 FI29761/12 spu  JAMOSCH DARK Tini Mäkelä 98  V 89  G 71  B 258  G a
16 30 FI51779/11 spu +RASPUTIN VON DER MAHLER-MEISTER Mika Leskelä 94 SG 89  G 88  G 271 SG a
17 44 FI16745/10 spn  THIARCO CORA Taija Leskelä 2  M 76  B 73  B 151  M a
 SPL-Keski-Karjala
525p 9.
27 52 FI53583/12 spu  FLUSS-STRAND BLACK JUAN IBENEZ Antti Ahtola 97  V 90 SG 91 SG 278 SG a
29 36 FI53585/12 spu  FLUSS-STRAND JURA Kati Matinlauri 87  G 90 SG 70  B 247  G a
28 46 FI43570/09 spu +MUSKETEER'S GÜNTHER Harri Lindström Pe 09:00 Su 10:09 La 11:58
 SPL-Forssa 2
517p 10.
6 43 FI56803/13 spu  LYNXFELSEN AYHAN Jaana Nyman 85  G 81  G 86  G 252  G a
1 50 FI56804/13 spn  LYNXFELSEN AFRA Autio Sirpa 82  G 72  B Su 09:07 154 ng
3 33 FI56802/13 spu  LYNXFELSEN AREK Jusa Koivisto 95 SG 87  G 83  G 265  G a
 SPL-Nurmijärvi
510p 11.
49 6 FI26571/12 spu  RUSKAMÄEN OTSO Jarno Pääkkönen 90 SG 88  G 91 SG 269  G a
48 4 FI16566/10 spn +AUFRUHR DINA Kirsi Niinimaa 89  G 30  M 73  B 192  M a
47 61 FI26575/12 spn  RUSKAMÄEN OLGA Keijo Latvala 94 SG 70  B 77  B 241  G a
 SPL-Turku
0p
66 23 FI40551/13 spn  ARCTIUM ACERI Arita Malin Su 11:30 La 07:50 Pe 15:01
65 15 FI22980/13 spn  SOOTTOE'S FIFI Sonja Lehtinen 42  M 80  G 80  G 202  M a
67 FI37572/09 spu  TRIPLAN HARMAJA Jukka Rask