SPL Suojelumestaruuskilpailut 2018

  Osallistujat

  Kaikki tiedot   henkilökohtaiset tulokset   joukkuekohtaiset tulokset
Luet
nro
Suor
nro
Ohjaaja Koira A B C Tulos Sija
 45 Marika Punola, SPL spu KUSTMARKEN'S XAVIER, FI14002/13             
 46 Anu Sormunen, SPL spn AIRASUDEN DEMON, FI19027/15             
 1 20  Sirpa Autio, Forssa spn LYNXFELSEN AFRA, FI56804/13             
 2 10  Ilpo Andersson, Helsinki spu GRAUGEBOREN TAREK, FI16836/13             
 3 15  Barbro Dunderfelt, Helsinki spn MOCCA'S CANDY, FI60412/10             
 4 35  Tomi Alanen, Itä-Helsinki spu THIARCO EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL, FI15547/11             
 6 Sauli Vatanen, Itä-Helsinki spn QUESTA ARITAR BASTET, FI14501/13             
 5 30  Jari Kantoluoto, Itä-Helsinki spu GRAUENFELD PRAGO, FI17989/13             
 8 32  Mika Leskelä, Itä-Pirkanmaa spu +RASPUTIN VON DER MAHLER-MEISTER, FI51779/11             
 9 26  Mari Syvänen, Itä-Pirkanmaa spu THIARCO INCOGNITO, FI29502/15             
 7 Esko Nykänen, Itäkarjala spu STROH'S MAXIMAG, FI26032/11             
 11 22  Ulla Komppa, Jokela spu JABINA XORO, FI53109/13             
 12 12  Elise Luttinen-aho, Jokela spn ZORA VOM HAUS PIXNER, FI16527/14             
 10 25  Netta Hasunen, Jokela spu NOBLETIC'S YLL, FI21371/13             
 13   Tuomas Wallius, Kanta-Häme spu JAMOSCH GUARD, EJ28936/13             
 14 18  Aki Kallatsa, Kemi spn SOL AQUILA'S ARYA, FI44376/12             
 15 Ilkka Okkonen, Kemi spu WITO VIKAR, CMKU/DS/100630/15             
 16 17  Janne Vaara, Kemi spu ABENDSTURM ALCAPONE, FI26952/13             
 17 14  Antti Ahtola, Keski-Karjala spu FLUSS-STRAND BLACK JUAN IBENEZ, FI53583/12             
 19 11  Harriet Läike, Kotka spu +XORRO VOM SMARAGDWALD, FI39505/13             
 20 34  Virpi Matikainen, Kotka spu HUGO VON DER YEZO, MET7327/13             
 18 13  Riikka Byckling, Kotka spu YOSHI Z LADSTEINA, FI38925/13             
 21 36  Kati Saine, Kotka spu TROYEN'S BOIKOTTI, FI49886/11             
 22 Ville Hatakka, Kuopio spn NOBLETIC'S YLLÄTYS, FI21375/13             
 23 37  Tiina Salomäki, Kärkölä spn TUNTEMATTOMAN CANTH, FI15500/13             
 24 27  Jusa Koivisto, Länsi-Häme spu LYNXFELSEN AREK, FI56802/13             
 25 28  Mari Koivisto, Länsi-Häme spn LYNXFELSEN AQVA, FI56805/13             
 27 21  Janne Saari, Länsi-Uusimaa spu DIEGO WOLKAR, FI56255/16             
 26   Minna Kyllönen, Länsi-Uusimaa spn SISSINHEIMON RENTO REGINA, FI49240/13             
 29 23  Hannele Koivu, Nurmijärvi spn VINCOS CODESAN, FI28374/12             
 31 31  Jaana Nyman, Nurmijärvi spu LYNXFELSEN AYHAN, EJ56803/13             
 33 41  Tiina Sara, Nurmijärvi spu +REIKON IMMER WIEDER, FI55049/12             
 34 39  Lea Siikanen, Nurmijärvi spn RUSKAMÄEN OLGA, FI26575/12             
 32   Jarno Pääkkönen, Nurmijärvi spu RUSKAMÄEN OTSO, FI26571/12             
 30 16  Rami Leino, Nurmijärvi spu YASCO VOM HAUS KASFELD, FI52336/12             
 35 33  Virpi Skuras, Nurmijärvi spu IRGO Z KRAJE HUSITU, FI45677/14             
 28 40  Juha Kiminki, Nurmijärvi spu QUJO VOM GRENZLAGER, FI53292/15             
 37 19  Jukka Salkosalo, Oulu spu BRASKO, FI19772/12             
 36 24  Minna Jutila, Oulu spu AIRASUDEN BOSS, FI38554/14             
 38 Janne Räisänen, Pori spu SWIIPUS CANIS LUPUS, FI49739/13             
 39 38  Riikka Veikkanen, Röykkä spn +TROYEN'S EHKÄ SUN, FI11080/13             
 40 Anu Laaksolehto, Saimaa spu +BACTEROIDES JABO, FI21063/13             
    Ville Salmia, SataHäme spu HELFERGEIST BENNO, FI54036/12             
 41 Tita Poikonen, Savo-Karjala spu AISSAN ERNEST, FI34261/11             
 43 42  Ari-pekka Salminen, Turku spu RIIVIÖ, FI17954/13             
 42   Sonja Lehtinen, Turku spn SOOTTOE'S FIFI, FI22980/13             
 44 29  Jussi Hakomäki, Wasa spu BACTEROIDES GORRI, FI25692/12