SPL Suojelumestaruuskilpailut 2014

  Joukkuekohtaiset tulokset

 Henkilökohtaiset tulokset   osallistujalista
luett.
nro
suor.
nro
rekkari Nimi Ohjaaja A B C Yht. Yht. Sij.
 SPL-Kotka ry.
828p 1.
27 57 FI51158/11 spu +NADIR VON DER MAUSEBREEDE Tommi Vanhala 95 SG 96  V 88  G 279 SG a4
28 31 FI24142/10 spu  TROYEN'S AHMATTI Kati Saine La 09:30 Pe 10:12 Su 13:09
29 4 FIN53965/06 spu  FLUSS-STRAND BUDDY Riikka Byckling 96  V 85  G 82  G 263  G a3
30 8 FI25541/12 spu  BACTEROIDES FURIOSO Pekka Kuitunen 92 SG 96  V 97  V 285 SG a5
31 38 FI57418/11 spn  BIRA VOM SCHATZBERG Susanna Tunturi 95 SG 84  G 85  G 264  G a4
 SPL-Forssa ry.
826p 2.
1 48 FI52336/12 spu  YASCO VOM HAUS KASFELD Rami Leino Pe 08:00 Su 09:47 La 11:48
2 14 FI16433/12 spu  BACTEROIDES HOLFIN Pirjo Rytkönen 95 SG 62  M 80  G 237  M a4
3 22 SZ2222047 spu  SIBELIUS VON DER STAATSMACHT Juha Kiminki 90 SG 91 SG 95 SG 276 SG a5
4 26 FI21498/10 spu  HAUSDIENER COPPER-COIN Jusa Koivisto 96  V 80  G 93 SG 269  G a4
6 44 FI47095/09 spu  FILOU VOM RIO NEGRO Tuomas Kukkonen 94 SG 94 SG 93 SG 281 SG a5
 SPL-Itä-Helsinki ry.
789p 3.
10 45 Fi15547/11 spu  THIARCO EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL Tomi Alanen 93 SG 90 SG 86  G 269  G a4
11 5 FIN49994/08 spu  SISSINHEIMON GLENN Virpi Skuras 62  M 71  B 88  G 221  M a4
12 1 FIN23581/07 spn  REIKON VON LINKS Eeva Linnala Su 09:30 La 15:47 Pe 08:00 a3
13 60 FIN27761/08 spn  AUFRUHR CATALINA Päivi Ollikka 94 SG 76  B 82  G 252  G a3
14 23 15746/08 spu  IMZEDRIFT'S SAREK Paavo Rapila 92 SG 86  G 90 SG 268  G a5
 SPL-Pori ry.
788p 4.
45 50 FI36161/09 spu  ÜBERDORFS HEIKKONE Jussi Pitkänen 84  G 82  G 93 SG 259  G a5
46 10 FI36160/09 spu  ÜBERDORFS HOLMES Ari Lahtinen Su 08:00 46  M 80  G 126 a5
47 11 FI24140/10 spu  TROYEN'S ARTISTI Pasi Paunu 99  V 84  G 90 SG 273 SG a5
48 37 FIN11955/08 spn  STONEMAN'S ALPININA Tuija Tienhaara 98  V 80  G 78  B 256  G a3
 SPL-Kanta-Häme ry.
785p 5.
19 21 FI55591/12 spn  YOKO VOM HAUS PIXNER Helena Wallius 88  G 88  G 78  B 254  G a3
20 55 FIN34782/08 spu  TROYEN'S ÄKSY Tuomas Wallius 95 SG 84  G 90 SG 269  G a4
21 36 FI20239/11 spn  LARA VON DER DONAUVORSTADT Jari Saari 99  V 79  B 84  G 262  G a4
22 6 FI16438/12 spn  BACTEROIDES HOBY Ilkka Simonen 70  B 76  B 86  G 232  B a4
 SPL-Kuopio ry.
479p 6.
33 47 FIN18842/08 spu  NOBLETIC'S VICCO Kari Sihvola 71  B 78  B 79  B 228  B a4
34 41 FI54451/10 spu  GRAUENFELD OWAX Teija Pesonen 60  M 84  G 83  G 227  M a5
35 46 FI55773/09 spu  GRAUENFELD MESSER Jari Kokkonen Pe 08:00 Su 10:12 La 11:24
36 2 FI20692/09 spu  STROH'S KNOCKOUT Aija Korpihalla 82  G 80  G 89  G 251  G a4
 SPL-Röykkä ry.
475p 7.
50 54 FIN14827/08 spn  AINAILONA Minna Niemikorpi 81  G 81  G 62  M 224  M vh
51 24 FIN23743/08 spu  RUSKAMÄEN NIILO Anna Olin 65  M 65  M 84  G 214  M a5
52 56 FIN23745/08 spu  RUSKAMÄEN NUUTTI Lea Siikanen 75  B 70  B 84  G 229  B a4
53 3 FIN30499/07 spn  TROYEN'S YRTTI Riikka Veikkanen 89  G 77  B 80  G 246  G a3