Etusivulle  
::: Kokeet > Koetulokset - Etusivu :::



Tuloksia SPL-kokeista

Kokeita tietokannassa 966 kpl, koekäyntejä yhteensä 7433 kpl
 2012 |  2011 |  2010 |  2009 |  2008 |  2007 |  2006 |  2005 |  2004 |  2003 |  2002 |
Pikahaku  (Jokerimerkkinä *)

2012
Päivä Alaosasto Paikka Koelaji
 10.11 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH,IPO1-3,A1-3
 03.11 SPL-Forssa ry. BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 28.10 AD
 28.10 BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
 21.10 SPL-Saimaa ry. Lappeenranta, Kivisaari AD
 21.10 Espoo BH,IPO1-3
 20.10 SPL-Helsinki ry. Helsinki BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
 20.10 SPL-Imatra ry. Imatra BH,IPO1-3
 14.10 Ikaalinen, Vatula BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
 14.10 BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
 13.10 SPL-Ala-Satakunta ry. AD
 13.10 Espoo BH,IPO1-3
 13.10 SPL-Saimaa ry. Kivisaari, Lappeenranta BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
 13.10 SPL-Pori ry. BH,IPO1-3
 13.10 SPL-Oulu ry. Haukipudas BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 06.10 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 30.09 SPL-Rovaniemi ry. Rovaniemi AD
 30.09 Lieksa AD
 29.09 SPL-Kuopio ry. Kuopio BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 22.09 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. BH,IPO1-3
 06.09 SPL-Helsinki ry. Helsinki IPO3
 02.09 SPL-Kemi ry. Kemi AD
 19.08 SPL-Pori ry. BH,IPO1-3
 18.08 SPL-Pori ry. BH,IPO1-3
 18.08 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 11.08 SPL-Forssa ry. BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 11.08 SPL-Lahti ry. BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
 05.08 SPL-Rauma ry. BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
 04.08 Ikaalinen, Vatula BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
 04.08 SPL-Imatra ry. Imatra BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
 04.08 AD
 28.07 SPL-Saimaa ry. Lappeenranta, Kivisaari BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
 28.07 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 21.07 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. BH,IPO1-3
 15.07 Laitmanintie, 02780 Espoo BH,IPO1-3
 14.07 SPL-Helsinki ry. Helsinki BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
 17.06 SPL-Forssa ry. BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 16.06 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. BH,IPO1-3
 16.06 SPL-Kuopio ry. Kuopio BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 09.06 SPL-Imatra ry. Imatra BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
 09.06 SPL-Lahti ry. Lahti BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
 03.06 BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 02.06 BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
 02.06 SPL-Saimaa ry. Lappeenranta, Kivisaari BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
 02.06 Laitmanintie, 02780 Espoo BH,IPO1-3
 26.05 Espoo BH,IPO1-3
 19.05 SPL-Kotka ry. BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
 19.05 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 17.05 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka AD
 12.05 SPL-Helsinki ry. Helsinki BH,IPO1-3,AB1-3
 05.05 SPL-Helsinki ry. Hauho AD
 28.04 SPL-Oulu ry. Haukipudas BH,AD


2011
Päivä Alaosasto Paikka Koelaji
 05.11 Espoo BH,SchH1-3
 30.10 SPL-Jokela ry. Tuusula, Jokela SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 23.10 SPL-Helsinki ry. Helsinki BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 22.10 Laitmanintie, Espoo BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 22.10 SPL-Kotka ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 22.10 SPL-Rauma ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 16.10 SPL-Merenkurkku ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 16.10 Espoo BH,SchH1-3
 15.10 SPL-Merenkurkku ry. AD
 15.10 SPL-Lahti ry. Lahti BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
 15.10 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
 15.10 SPL-Saimaa ry. Kivisaari, Lappeenranta BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 15.10 SPL-Oulu ry. Haukipudas BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 08.10 SPL-Ala-Satakunta ry. AD
 01.10 Ikaalinen, Vatula BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
 24.09 SPL-Kaakko ry. Hamina AD
 24.09 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. BH,SchH1-3
 24.09 BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 24.09 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 18.09 BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 18.09 SPL-Kuopio ry. Kuopio BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
 18.09 SPL-Kuopio ry. Kuopio AD
 11.09 BH,AB1-3,AD
 02.09 SPL-Kuopio ry. SchH3
 14.08 SPL-Kemi ry. Kemi SchH1-2,AB1-3,BC1-3
 13.08 SPL-Kemi ry. Kemi AD
 07.08 SPL-Merenkurkku ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 07.08 SPL-Kotka ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
 07.08 Ikaalinen, Vatula BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
 07.08 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 06.08 SPL-Saimaa ry. Kivisaari, Lappeenranta BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 06.08 SPL-Lahti ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
 06.08 SPL-Tampere ry. Tampere BH,SchH1-3,AB1-2,BC1-3
 06.08 SPL-Keski-Karjala ry. Kitee BH,SchH1-3
 31.07 SPL-Rauma ry. BH,SchH1-3,BC1-2
 30.07 SPL-Keski-Uusimaa ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 23.07 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. BH,SchH1-3
 16.07 Espoo BH,SchH1-3
 16.07 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 18.06 SPL-Imatra ry. Imatra, Kivimiehenkuja 1 BH,SchH1-3
 18.06 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. BH,SchH1-3
 18.06 SPL-Jokela ry. Tuusula, Jokela SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 12.06 SPL-Forssa ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 12.06 Ala Temmes BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 11.06 SPL-Kuopio ry. Kuopio BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 05.06 SPL-Saimaa ry. Kivisaari, Lappeenranta BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 05.06 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 05.06 SPL-Merenkurkku ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 04.06 BH,SchH1-3,AB1-2
 02.06 SPL-Savo-Karjala ry. Tuusniemi BH
 28.05 SPL-Keski-Uusimaa ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 28.05 SPL-Kuusjoki ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 28.05 SPL-Keski-Karjala ry. Kitee BH,SchH1-3
 28.05 SPL-Oulu ry. Haukipudas BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 23.05 SPL-Helsinki ry. Helsinki BH
 22.05 SPL-Kotka ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
 22.05 Espoo, Laitmanintie SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 18.05 SPL-Saimaa ry. Kivisaari, Lappeenranta AD
 18.05 SPL-Jokela ry. Tuusula, Jokela AD
 15.05 BH,SchH1-3,BC1-3
 08.05 SPL-Forssa ry. BH
 02.05 SPL-Kaakko ry. Hamina AD
 06.03 SPL-Oulu ry. Haukipudas AD


2010
Päivä Alaosasto Paikka Koelaji
 31.10 Laitmanintie, Espoo SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 31.10 SPL-Merenkurkku ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 30.10 Espoo, Mankki BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 30.10 SchH1,AB1,BC1-3,AD
 30.10 Ikaalinen Vatula BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 17.10 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 16.10 SPL-Saimaa ry. Lappeenranta, Kivisaari BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 16.10 SPL-Saimaa ry. Lappeenranta, Kivisaari AD
 10.10 SPL-Keski-Karjala ry. Kitee BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 10.10 SPL-Helsinki ry. Tali BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 09.10 Lieksa AD
 09.10 SPL-Lahti ry. Lahti BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 03.10 SPL-Raahe ry. Raahe BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 03.10 SPL-Imatra ry. Imatra BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 02.10 SPL-Oulu ry. Haukipudas, Virpiniemi BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 02.10 BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 01.10 Poliisikoirayhdistys AD
 25.09 SPL-Kuopio ry. Kuopio BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 25.09 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. BH,SchH1-3
 10.09 SPL-Kuopio ry. SchH3
 05.09 SPL-Pori ry. BH,SchH1-3,BC1
 04.09 SPL-Tampere ry. Tampere BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 15.08 SPL-Forssa ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 14.08 BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 14.08 SPL-Lahti ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 08.08 SPL-Helsinki ry. Helsinki BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 07.08 SPL-Saimaa ry. Kivisaari, Lappeenranta BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 01.08 SPL-Imatra ry. Imatra BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 01.08 SPL-Jokela ry. Jokela BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 01.08 SPL-Savo-Karjala ry. Iisalmi BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,A1-3
 31.07 SPL-Kotka ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 25.07 Ikaalinen / Vatula BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
 18.07 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 17.07 Espoo, Mankki BH,SchH1-3
 20.06 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. BH,SchH1-3
 19.06 SPL-Saimaa ry. Lappeenranta BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 17.06 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka AD
 13.06 SPL-Kuopio ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 12.06 SPL-Kuopio ry. SchH1-3
 12.06 SPL-Oulu ry. Haukipudas BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 07.06 SPL-Helsinki ry. Espoo BH
 06.06 BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 06.06 SPL-Forssa ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 06.06 SPL-Raahe ry. Raahe BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 06.06 SPL-Merenkurkku ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 05.06 SPL-Raahe ry. Raahe AD
 30.05 BH,SchH1-3
 30.05 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 29.05 Espoo SchH1-3,AB1-3
 29.05 SPL-Keski-Uusimaa ry. BH,SchH1-3,BC1-3
 29.05 SPL-Imatra ry. Imatra BH,SchH1-3
 26.05 SPL-Ala-Satakunta ry. AD
 25.05 SPL-Jokela ry. Jokela AD
 23.05 SPL-Kotka ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 23.05 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 22.05 BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 22.05 SPL-Rauma ry. Rauma Tiilivuori BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3


2009
Päivä Alaosasto Paikka Koelaji
 01.11 Espoo BH,SchH1-3
 26.10 SPL-Helsinki ry. Tali BH
 25.10 Espoo, Laitmanin tie BH,SchH1-3
 25.10 SPL-Tampere ry. Tampere BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 25.10 SPL-Kotka ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 24.10 Ikaalinen, Vatula BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 24.10 SPL-Lahti ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 18.10 SPL-Merenkurkku ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1
 18.10 SPL-Pohjois-Karjala ry. Tuusniemi BH,SchH1-3,A1-3
 17.10 SPL-Saimaa ry. Kivisaari, Lappeenranta BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,AD
 17.10 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3,AD
 17.10 SPL-Merenkurkku ry. AD
 17.10 SPL-Forssa ry. SchH1-3
 17.10 SPL-Raahe ry. Raahe BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 04.10 SPL-Oulu ry. Haukipudas, Virpiniemi BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,AD
 03.10 SPL-Kemi ry. Kemi BH,SchH1-3,BC1-3
 03.10 SPL-Pori ry. BH,SchH1-3
 02.10 Poliisikoirayhdistys AD
 26.09 Orivesi BH,SchH1
 26.09 SPL-Keski-Karjala ry. Kitee BH,SchH1-3
 20.09 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. BH,SchH1-3
 20.09 SPL-Kuopio ry. SchH2-3,AB2
 20.09 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH,SchH2
 19.09 SPL-Keski-Uusimaa ry. BH,SchH1-3
 19.09 SPL-Kuopio ry. AD
 19.09 SPL-Kuopio ry. BH
 03.09 SPL-Imatra ry. SchH3
 15.08 SPL-Merenkurkku ry. SchH1-2
 10.08 SPL-Jokela ry. Jokela AD
 09.08 BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 08.08 SPL-Rauma ry. BH,SchH1-3
 08.08 SPL-Jokela ry. Jokela SchH1-3
 02.08 SPL-Helsinki ry. Tali SchH1-3,AB1
 01.08 SPL-Saimaa ry. Joutseno, Kivisaari BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 26.07 Ikaalinen Vatula BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 25.07 SPL-Kotka ry. Tessjoki BH,SchH1-3
 25.07 SPL-Imatra ry. Imatra BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 19.07 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 18.07 SPL-Ala-Satakunta ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,A1-3
 28.06 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. BH,SchH1-2
 24.06 SPL-Ala-Satakunta ry. AD
 14.06 SPL-Kuopio ry. Kuopio BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 13.06 SPL-Imatra ry. Imatra BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 13.06 BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 13.06 SPL-Forssa ry. Forssa BH,SchH1-3
 13.06 SPL-Oulu ry. Haukipudas, Virpiniemi BH,SchH1-3,AD
 07.06 SPL-Turku ry. raisio BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 06.06 SPL-Lahti ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,AD
 24.05 Espoo, Laitmanintie BH,SchH1-3
 23.05 SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3
 21.05 AD
 21.05 AD
 16.05 Espoo BH,SchH1-3
 13.05 SPL-Pohjois-Karjala ry. Joensuu AD
 12.05 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka AD
 04.04 SPL-Pori ry. BH
 14.03 SPL-Forssa ry. BC1


2008
Päivä Alaosasto Paikka Koelaji
 07.12 SPL-Pori ry. Pori BH
 15.11 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio AD
 01.11 SPL-Pori ry. BH,SchH1-3
 26.10 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka SchH1-3,AB1-2
 26.10 SPL-Lahti ry. Lahti BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,AD
 25.10 SPL-Rauma ry. Tiilivuori SchH2-3
 19.10 SPL-Pohjois-Karjala ry. Joensuu BH,SchH1
 18.10 SPL-Saimaa ry. Kivisaari, Joutseno BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 18.10 SPL-Tampere ry. Tampere SchH1-3,AB2
 18.10 SPL-Raahe ry. Raahe BH,SchH1-3
 12.10 Ikaalinen SchH1-3,AB1,BC3
 06.10 SPL-Helsinki ry. Helsinki BH
 05.10 SPL-Oulu ry. Haukipudas BH,SchH1-3,AB1-2,AD
 04.10 Espoo SchH1-3,AB1-3
 04.10 BH,SchH1-3,AB1
 03.10 Poliisikoirayhdistys AD
 28.09 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. BH,SchH1-3
 27.09 Espoo BH,SchH1-3
 27.09 SPL-Turku ry. Hauninen BH,SchH1-3,AB2
 27.09 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. AD
 24.09 Karjaa AD
 24.09 SPL-Kuopio ry. AD
 20.09 Orivesi BH,SchH1-2
 14.09 SPL-Kuopio ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 13.09 SPL-Imatra ry. Imatra BH,SchH1-3
 06.09 BH,SchH1
 30.08 SPL-Oulu ry. Oulu SchH3
 23.08 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. BH,SchH1-3
 16.08 SPL-Pori ry. Pori BH,SchH1,3
 09.08 SPL-Jokela ry. Jokela SchH1-3,AD
 09.08 SPL-Jokela ry. Jokela AD
 03.08 SPL-Merenkurkku ry. Mustasaari BH,SchH1-3,AB1
 27.07 Ikaalinen BH,SchH1-3
 27.07 SPL-Lieksa ry. Lieksa BH,SchH1-3
 27.07 SPL-Ala-Satakunta ry. SchH1-3,AB1-2
 27.07 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka BH,SchH1-3,AB1
 26.07 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 26.07 SPL-Lahti ry. Lahti BH,SchH3
 26.07 SPL-Imatra ry. Imatra BH,SchH1-3
 26.07 Espoo BH,SchH1-3
 20.07 SPL-Tampere ry. Tampere SchH2-3
 19.07 Orivesi BH,SchH1-3,AB1
 12.07 SPL-Rauma ry. Rauma BH
 06.07 SPL-Lieksa ry. Lieksa BH,SchH2-3
 25.06 SPL-Ala-Satakunta ry. AD
 18.06 SPL-Karhunkorpi ry. AD
 15.06 SPL-Saimaa ry. Joutseno BH,SchH1-3,AB1-2
 14.06 SPL-Kuopio ry. Kuopio SchH1-3
 09.06 SPL-Helsinki ry. Helsinki BH
 08.06 SPL-Merenkurkku ry. BH,SchH1-3
 08.06 SPL-Oulu ry. Oulu BH,SchH1-3,AB1
 07.06 Kajaani SchH1-3
 07.06 SPL-Forssa ry. Forssa BH,SchH1-3
 02.06 Espoo BH,SchH1-3
 01.06 Orivesi BH,SchH1-3
 01.06 SPL-Rauma ry. Rauma AD
 31.05 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH,SchH1-3
 24.05 SPL-Kotka ry. Tesjoki BH,SchH1-3
 24.05 SPL-Lahti ry. Lahti BH,SchH2-3,AB1
 24.05 SPL-Imatra ry. Joutseno BH,SchH1-3
 24.05 SPL-Tampere ry. Tampere SchH2-3,AB1
 18.05 SPL-Keski-Karjala ry. Kitee BH,SchH1-3
 10.05 SPL-Kuopio ry. BH
 10.05 Espoo BH,SchH1-3
 12.04 SPL-Lahti ry. Lahti BH,AD
 16.03 SPL-Forssa ry. BH
 15.03 SPL-Forssa ry. BC1


2007
Päivä Alaosasto Paikka Koelaji
 10.11 SPL-Oulu ry. Virpiniemi BH
 04.11 SPL-Merenkurkku ry. Mustasaari SchH1,3,AB1,BC1
 03.11 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka AD
 03.11 Lieksa BH,SchH1-3
 03.11 SPL-Merenkurkku ry. Mustasaari BH
 27.10 SPL-Lahti ry. Lahti BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,BC1-3,AD
 27.10 SPL-Keski-Uusimaa ry. SchH1-3,AB1
 21.10 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka SchH1-3,AB1
 20.10 SPL-Imatra ry. Joutseno BH,SchH1-3,AB1
 14.10 BH,SchH1-2,AB1,BC1
 13.10 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH,SchH1-3
 13.10 SPL-Oulu ry. Oulu BH,SchH1-3,AB1-2
 13.10 SPL-Tampere ry. Tampere BH,SchH1-3,AB2,BC3
 12.10 Poliisikoirayhdistys AD
 07.10 SPL-Pori ry. Pori BH,SchH1-3
 06.10 Espoo BH,SchH1-3
 06.10 SPL-Saimaa ry. Kivisaari SchH1-3
 06.10 SPL-Saimaa ry. Kivisaari AD
 30.09 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. AD
 30.09 Ikaalinen BH,SchH1-2,AB2,BC3
 30.09 SPL-Jokela ry. Jokela BH,SchH2
 30.09 SPL-Keski-Karjala ry. Kitee SchH1-2
 29.09 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. BH,SchH1-3
 22.09 Espoo BH,SchH1-3
 19.09 SPL-Pohjois-Karjala ry. Joensuu AD
 16.09 SPL-Kuopio ry. Kuopio BH,SchH1-3
 15.09 Orivesi BH,SchH1-2
 09.09 SPL-Oulu ry. Virpiniemi BH,SchH1-3,AB1,AD
 05.09 SPL-Jokela ry. Jokela AD
 31.08 Vantaa SchH3
 28.08 Renko AD
 11.08 SPL-Tampere ry. Tampere SchH2-3,AB1-2
 11.08 Lieksa SchH1-3
 04.08 SPL-Ala-Satakunta ry. BH,SchH1-3
 29.07 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka BH,SchH1,3
 29.07 Ikaalinen BH,SchH1-3,AB1
 28.07 SPL-Rauma ry. Rauma BH,SchH1-3
 28.07 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. BH,SchH1-3
 28.07 SPL-Lahti ry. Lahti SchH1-3
 21.07 SPL-Tampere ry. Tampere SchH1-3,AB1
 15.07 Lieksa BH,SchH1-3
 08.07 Orivesi SchH1-3
 02.07 SPL ry. AD
 27.06 SPL-Ala-Satakunta ry. AD
 16.06 SPL-Forssa ry. Forssa BH,SchH1-3
 16.06 Orivesi BH,SchH1-3
 16.06 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. BH,SchH1-3
 10.06 SPL-Oulu ry. Oulu SchH1-3
 10.06 SPL-Turku ry. Hauninen BH,SchH1-3
 09.06 SPL-Oulu ry. Oulu BH,AD
 04.06 SPL-Helsinki ry. Helsinki, Tali BH
 03.06 SPL-Imatra ry. Imatra BH,SchH1-2
 02.06 SPL-Merenkurkku ry. SchH1-3,AB2,AD
 27.05 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka BH,SchH1-3
 27.05 Espoo SchH1-3
 27.05 SPL-Jokela ry. Jokela BH,SchH1-3,AD
 27.05 SchH1-3,AB1
 26.05 SPL-Tampere ry. Tampere SchH1-3,AB1
 26.05 SPL-Lahti ry. Lahti BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 12.05 SPL-Keski-Uusimaa ry. BH,SchH1-3
 06.05 Ikaalinen AD
 10.03 SPL-Forssa ry. BC1


2006
Päivä Alaosasto Paikka Koelaji
 29.10 SPL-Pori ry. Pori BH,SchH1-3
 29.10 Joensuu BH,SchH1,AB1-3
 28.10 SPL-Jokela ry. Jokela SchH1-3
 22.10 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka BH,SchH1-2
 21.10 Espoo SchH1-3,AB1
 15.10 SPL-Tampere ry. Tampere BH,SchH1-2,AB1
 15.10 SPL-Merenkurkku ry. Mustasaari BH,SchH1-3,BC1-3
 14.10 SPL-Lahti ry. Lahti BH,SchH1-3,AD
 14.10 SPL-Saimaa ry. Lappeenranta BH,SchH1-2,AD
 07.10 BH,SchH1,AD
 07.10 SPL-Oulu ry. Virpiniemi BH,SchH1-3
 01.10 Ikaalinen BH,SchH1-3,AB1
 30.09 BH,SchH1-2,AB1,BC2
 30.09 AD
 30.09 SPL-Rauma ry. Rauma BH,SchH1,AB1
 30.09 SPL-Turku ry. Turku BH,SchH1-2,AB2
 30.09 SPL-Pohjois-Karjala ry. Joensuu SchH1-3,AB1-3
 17.09 SPL-Forssa ry. Forssa BH,SchH1-3
 16.09 Orivesi BH,SchH1-3
 15.09 SPL-Kuopio ry. Kuopio AD
 15.09 SPL-Kuopio ry. Kuopio BH,SchH1-3
 08.09 SPL-Saimaa ry. Imatra SchH3
 13.08 SPL-Lahti ry. Lahti BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,AD
 12.08 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. Pietarsaari SchH1-3
 12.08 SPL-Jokela ry. Jokela BH,SchH1-2,AB1
 30.07 Ikaalinen BH,SchH1-3
 30.07 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka BH,SchH1-3
 29.07 Lieksa SchH1-3
 29.07 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH,SchH1-3
 22.07 SPL-Tampere ry. Tampere BH,SchH3
 16.07 SPL-Keski-Karjala ry. Kitee SchH1-3,AB3
 15.07 SPL-Saimaa ry. Imatra SchH1-3
 15.07 Orivesi BH,SchH1-3
 09.07 Lieksa SchH1-3,AB1-3
 03.07 SPL ry. AD
 28.06 SPL-Ala-Satakunta ry. AD
 18.06 SPL-Oulu ry. Virpiniemi SchH1-3
 17.06 SPL-Saimaa ry. Lappeenranta BH,SchH1-3
 17.06 SPL-Oulu ry. Virpiniemi BH,AD
 16.06 SPL-Tampere ry. Tampere AD
 11.06 SPL-Forssa ry. Forssa BH,SchH1-3,AB1
 11.06 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,AD
 10.06 SPL-Rauma ry. Rauma, Tiilivuori BH,SchH1
 04.06 SPL-Helsinki ry. Helsinki BH,AD
 04.06 SPL-Kuopio ry. Kaislastenlahti BH,SchH1-3,AB2
 03.06 SPL-Merenkurkku ry. SchH1-3
 03.06 Orivesi BH,SchH1-3
 03.06 AD
 28.05 SPL-Kotka ry. Tesjoki BH,SchH1-3
 27.05 Espoo BH,SchH1-3
 14.05 SPL-Lahti ry. Lahti BH,SchH1
 13.05 SPL-Tampere ry. Tampere SchH1-3
 13.05 BH,SchH1-3,AD
 06.05 SPL-Keski-Uusimaa ry. BH,SchH1-2
 25.03 SPL-Forssa ry. BC1
 25.03 SPL-Forssa ry. BH


2005
Päivä Alaosasto Paikka Koelaji
 03.12 SPL-Lahti ry. Lahti BH,AD
 30.10 Lieksa BH,SchH1-2
 23.10 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka BH,SchH1-3
 22.10 SPL-Lahti ry. Lahti SchH1-3,AD
 22.10 SPL-Lahti ry. Lahti AD
 22.10 SPL-Merenkurkku ry. Mustasaari BH,SchH1-2
 16.10 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. AD
 16.10 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. SchH1-3,AB1-2
 16.10 SPL-Tampere ry. Tampere BH,SchH1-2
 15.10 SPL-Saimaa ry. Lappeenranta BH,SchH1-3
 08.10 BH,SchH1-2,AD
 08.10 BH,SchH1-2,AD
 07.10 Poliisikoirayhdistys AD
 02.10 SPL-Oulu ry. Virpiniemi BH,AB1
 02.10 Vatula, Ikaalinen BH,SchH1
 01.10 SPL-Oulu ry. Virpiniemi SchH1-3
 01.10 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH,SchH1-3,AB1
 17.09 SPL-Jokela ry. Jokela BH,SchH2,AB1-3
 11.09 SPL-Forssa ry. Forssa BH,SchH1,AB1,A1,AD
 10.09 SPL-Kuopio ry. Kuopio BH,SchH1-3,AB1,3
 27.08 SPL ry. SchH3
 20.08 SPL-Ala-Satakunta ry. AD
 13.08 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. Pietarsaasri BH,SchH1-2,AB1-2,AD
 07.08 Orivesi BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 07.08 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka BH,SchH1-2
 31.07 Ikaalinen BH,SchH1,AB1,BC1
 30.07 SPL-Turku ry. Turku BH,SchH1-3
 29.07 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka AD
 23.07 SPL-Tampere ry. Tampere BH,SchH1-3
 04.07 SPL ry. AD
 19.06 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka BH,SchH1-3
 19.06 SPL-Merenkurkku ry. Vaasa BH,SchH1-3,AB1,AD
 18.06 Orivesi BH,SchH1,AB1
 11.06 SPL-Oulu ry. Virpiniemi BH,SchH1,3,AB1,3,AD
 11.06 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. Pietarsaari BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3,AD
 11.06 SPL-Forssa ry. Forssa BH,SchH1-3,AB1
 11.06 SPL-Lahti ry. Lahti BH,SchH1
 04.06 SPL-Saimaa ry. Lappeenranta BH,SchH1-3,AD
 28.05 SPL-Jokela ry. Jokela BH,SchH2-3
 28.05 SPL-Turku ry. Turku BH,SchH2-3
 27.05 SPL-Jokela ry. Jokela AD
 22.05 BH,SchH1-2,AD
 22.05 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka BH,SchH3
 22.05 SPL-Ala-Satakunta ry. SchH1,3,AD
 21.05 SPL-Keski-Karjala ry. Kitee SchH1-2
 21.05 Orivesi BH,SchH1-2
 14.05 SPL-Kuopio ry. BH,SchH1-2
 14.05 Helsinki BH


2004
Päivä Alaosasto Paikka Koelaji
 31.10 SPL-Jokela ry. Jokela BH,SchH1-2
 30.10 Espoo SchH1-3,AB1-3
 24.10 Orivesi BH,SchH2,AB1
 23.10 SPL-Raahe ry. Rokua SchH1-3,AB1-3
 23.10 SPL-Keski-Karjala ry. Kitee BH,SchH1-2
 23.10 SPL-Lahti ry. Lahti BH,SchH1-2
 17.10 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka BH,SchH1-3
 16.10 SPL-Kuopio ry. Kaislaistenlahti BH,SchH1-3,AB1-3
 16.10 SPL-Merenkurkku ry. Mustasaari BH,SchH2
 09.10 BH,SchH1-3
 03.10 Ikaalinen BH,SchH1-2
 02.10 SPL-Oulu ry. Rokua BH,SchH1-3
 02.10 SPL-Saimaa ry. Lappeenranta BH,SchH1-2
 02.10 SPL-Saimaa ry. Lappeenranta AD
 01.10 Poliisikoirayhdistys AD
 26.09 SPL-Ala-Satakunta ry. Eura
 18.09 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio SchH1-3
 12.09 SPL-Forssa ry. Forssa SchH1,3,AB2
 11.09 Orivesi BH,SchH1,AD
 03.09 SPL-Kuopio ry. SchH3
 29.08 SPL-Oulu ry. Haukipudas SchH1,AB1-3,AD
 29.08 SPL-Ala-Satakunta ry. SchH2,AB1
 15.08 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka BH,SchH1-3
 14.08 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. BH,SchH1-3,AD
 01.08 Lohja BH,SchH2
 24.07 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio SchH1-3,AB1-3
 11.07 Lieksa BH,SchH1-3
 04.07 SPL ry. AD
 20.06 SPL-Forssa ry. Forssa BH,SchH1
 20.06 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka BH,SchH2
 20.06 SPL-Kuopio ry. Kuopio SchH1-3
 19.06 SPL-Saimaa ry. Lappeenranta BH,SchH1-3
 18.06 SPL-Saimaa ry. Lappeenranta AD
 13.06 SPL-Jokela ry. Jokela BH,SchH1-3
 12.06 Orivesi SchH1,3
 06.06 SPL-Lahti ry. Lahti BH,SchH1
 29.05 SPL-Oulu ry. Haukipudas AD
 29.05 SPL-Oulu ry. Haukipudas BH,SchH1-3
 16.05 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka BH,SchH1-3
 16.05 SPL-Keski-Karjala ry. Kitee BH,SchH1
 15.05 Orivesi SchH1-3
 08.05 BH
 07.05 SPL-Kurikka ry. Kurikka AD
 25.04 SPL-Ala-Satakunta ry. AD
 18.04 Virkkala BH


2003
Päivä Alaosasto Paikka Koelaji
 02.11 Vatula BH,SchH1,3
 26.10 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka AD
 18.10 Espoo SchH1-3
 18.10 SPL-Kurikka ry. Kurikka AD
 12.10 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka SchH1-3
 12.10 SPL-Ala-Satakunta ry. Hinnerjoki
 11.10 AD
 11.10 SchH1-3
 11.10 Orivesi SchH1-3
 29.09 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH,SchH1-3
 27.09 SPL-Oulu ry. Ala-Temmes AD
 27.09 SPL-Oulu ry. Ala-Temmes BH,SchH1-3
 20.09 SPL-Saimaa ry. Lappeenranta BH,SchH1-3
 13.09 Orivesi BH,SchH1-3
 07.09 SPL-Kuopio ry. Kaislastenlahti BH
 07.09 SPL-Kuopio ry. Kaislastenlahti AD
 07.09 SPL-Kuopio ry. Kaislastenlahti SchH1-2
 07.09 SPL-Ala-Satakunta ry. AD
 06.09 SPL-Raahe ry. Ala-Temmes SchH1-2
 29.08 SPL-Forssa ry. Humppila SchH3
 10.08 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka BH,SchH1-3
 09.08 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka BH,SchH1-3
 29.06 SPL-Forssa ry. Mustiala, Forssa SchH1-3
 29.06 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka BH,SchH1-3
 28.06 SPL-Saimaa ry. Lappeenranta BH,SchH1-3
 28.06 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio, Hauninen SchH1-3
 28.06 SPL-Kemi ry. Kemi BH,SchH1-3,AD
 27.06 SPL-Saimaa ry. Lappeenranta AD
 14.06 SPL-Pori ry. Pori SchH1-3
 14.06 Orivesi SchH1-3
 13.06 SPL-Helsinki ry. Helsinki BH,SchH1-3
 08.06 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. Pietarsaari SchH2-3
 07.06 SPL-Raahe ry. Ala-Temmes BH,SchH1-3
 25.05 SPL-Ala-Satakunta ry. SchH1-3
 24.05 SPL-Lahti ry. Lahti BH,SchH2-3
 18.05 Orivesi SchH3,AD
 17.05 Hattula AD
 10.05 SPL-Jokela ry. Jokela BH
 10.05 SPL-Jokela ry. Jokela AD
 27.04 SPL-Merenkurkku ry. Vaasa BH,SchH2,AD
 21.04 SPL-Ala-Satakunta ry. AD


2002
Päivä Alaosasto Paikka Koelaji
 09.11 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio BH
 27.10 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio SchH1-2
 26.10 Helsinki SchH1-3
 20.10 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka SchH1-3
 19.10 SPL-Pohjois-Karjala ry. Lieksa SchH1-3
 19.10 Ikaalinen BH,SchH1-3
 13.10 SPL-Ala-Satakunta ry. Kiukainen
 12.10 SchH1-3
 10.10 Poliisikoirayhdistys AD
 29.09 SPL-Oulu ry. Haukipudas SchH1-3
 29.09 SPL-Oulu ry. Haukipudas AD
 28.09 SPL-Lahti ry. Lahti SchH1-3
 28.09 SPL-Ala-Satakunta ry. SchH1,3,AD
 21.09 SPL-Pohjois-Karjala ry. Lieksa BH,SchH1
 14.09 Orivesi SchH1-3
 07.09 SPL-Saimaa ry. Lappeenranta SchH1-3
 07.09 SPL-Ala-Satakunta ry. Kiukainen
 30.08 SPL-Forssa ry. SchH3
 24.08 SPL-Turku ry. Raisio SchH1-3
 11.08 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka SchH1-3
 10.08 SPL-Pietarsaarenseutu ry. Pietarsaari SchH1-3
 10.08 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka SchH1-3
 28.07 SPL-Oulu ry. Oulu SchH1-3
 08.07 SPL ry. AD
 30.06 SPL-Tornionjokilaakso ry. Tervola SchH1-3
 30.06 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka SchH1-3
 29.06 SPL-Saimaa ry. Lappeenranta AD
 29.06 SPL-Saimaa ry. Lappeenranta SchH1-3
 29.06 Orivesi SchH1-3
 29.06 SPL-Tornionjokilaakso ry. Tervola BH
 13.06 Helsinki SchH1-3
 09.06 SPL-Raahe ry. Raahe SchH1-3
 08.06 SPL-Raahe ry. Raahe AD
 08.06 SPL-Raahe ry. Raahe BH
 01.06 SPL-Forssa ry. Forssa SchH1-3
 01.06 SPL-Forssa ry. Forssa AD
 26.05 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka SchH1-3
 25.05 AD
 25.05 SPL-Kotka ry. Kotka AD
 25.05 SPL-Kuopio ry. Kuopio AD
 25.05 SPL-Kuopio ry. Kuopio BH,SchH1-3,AB3
 18.05 Ylistaro AD
 18.05 Ikaalinen BH,SchH1-3
 11.05 SchH2-3